Cat Treats
Crunchy treats, creamy lickables, dental snacks and freeze-dried meat for cats, handy for training, hiding a tablet or just saying hello.
Shop Food & Treats by type
Choose a section to narrow the range.
112 products

Felix Tasty Nuggets Chicken & Duck Cat Treats
50G dry treat for cats, with composition and analytical figures set out clearly
£1.35

Cookhouse Cat Freeze Dried Chicken Breast Tub
One-ingredient freeze-dried chicken breast treats for adult cats, 82.5% protein
£15.99

Freeze-Dried Goat Milk Pet Treats
Freeze-dried goat milk treat sticks, gentle and chewable for cats and kittens from one month old.
£12.99

Vetiq Healthy Bites Breath & Dental Care Cat Treats
Creamy-filled dental treats for cats, high in meat and free from wheat and soya
£2.30

Rosewood Crunchy Cushion Cheese
Crunchy cheese cushion cat treats with a creamy centre in a resealable 60g pouch
£1.30

Whiskas Relax & Unwind Adult Cat Treats with Chicken
Chicken treats for adult cats with tryptophan declared at 1.3%
£1.49

Cat's Christmas Stocking Set
A Felix Christmas cat stocking, a Felix treats gift box and a catnip marble ball toy to unwrap on Christmas morning.
£9.99

Dentalife Everyday Dental Oral Care Salmon Cat Treats
40G air-dried for cats, with composition and analytical figures set out clearly
£1.45

Felix Goody Bag Seaside Mix Cat Treats Pmp£1.39
60G treat for cats, with composition and analytical figures set out clearly
£1.39

X Meowee! Meaty Advent Calendar
A meaty advent calendar for cats, made with chicken and tuna rather than chocolate
£4.49

Dentalife Everyday Dental Oral Care Chicken Cat Treats
40G air-dried for cats, with composition and analytical figures set out clearly
£1.45

Dreamies Four-Flavour Pack Cat Treats
Four 60g bags of Dreamies — chicken, cheese, salmon and duck.
£7.49

Meowee! Meaty Stocking
A Christmas stocking of meaty cat treats and a toy, in two treat textures
£4.99

Dentalife Chicken Dental Cat Treats
A 140G pack of porous dental treats for cats, with a texture argument behind the claim
£4.19

Felix Treat Taster
Four bags of Felix cat treats — Original, Mixed Grill, Seaside and Tasty Nuggets — to rotate through.
£4.99

Hatchwells Advent Calendar for Cats
A yoghurt and catnip advent calendar for cats, each treat breakable into four pieces
£2.50

Felix Winter Mix Festive Turkey and Cranberry Treats
Cat food for cats in a 60G pack, with the named recipe and analysis made clear
£1.45

Felix Christmas Cat Stocking
Three treat bags in a festive stocking, 170g in total, for Christmas morning
£3.00

Felix Cat Treats Christmas Gift Box
275G dry treat for cats, with composition and analytical figures set out clearly
£4.50

Yowup Yogurt Turkey Cat
An 85g fermented milk drink treat for cats, with turkey, taurine and added vitamins
£2.89

Dreamies Christmas Gift Variety Stocking Adult Cat Treats
A Christmas stocking of four cat treat flavours in one 150G box
£3.75

Yowup Yogurt Salmon Skin & Hair Cat
A salmon skin and hair support yoghurt for cats, 90% low-fat yoghurt with omega-3
£2.49

Whiskas Kitten Milky Treats Chicken
Milky chicken treats for kittens, with up to 15 pieces per day
£1.55

Yowup Yogurt Natural Cat
A natural low-fat yoghurt for cats, dosed by weight for gentle digestive support
£2.29
Browse all 112 cat treats
- Lily's Kitchen Cat Pillow Treat Salmon
- Whiskas Temptations Salmon
- Lily's Kitchen Cat Pillow Treat Chicken
- Whiskas Temptations Chicken & Cheese
- KATTI Licking Paste for Cats, Salmon 60g
- Webbox Snackibles Poultry Perfections
- KATTI Licking Paste for Cats, Duck 75g
- Webbox Snackibles Coastal Creations
- KATTI Licking Paste for Cats, Chicken 75g
- Webbox Snackibles Bbq Bites
- HiLife Cat Tasty Duck Breast Treats
- Webbox Lickelix Catnip
- HiLife Cat Tasty Chicken Breast Treats Big Bag
- Webbox Lick-e-Lix Salmon
- HiLife Cat Tasty Chicken Breast Treats
- Webbox Lick-e-Lix Chicken
- Felix Tasty Nuggets Beef & Lamb Cat Treats
- Webbox Cheese Cat Tasty Sticks
- Felix Joyables Liquid with Salmon Cat Treat
- Webbox Cats Delights Tasty Sticks Chicken & Liver
- Felix Joyables Liquid with Duck Cat Treat
- Webbox Cats Delight Turkey & Lamb Tasty Sticks
- Felix Joyables Liquid with Chicken Cat Treat
- Webbox Cats Delight Tasty Sticks Salmon & Trout
- Felix Goody Bag Seaside Mix Cat Treats
- Webbox Cats Delight Beef & Rabbit Tasty Sticks
- Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats PMP £1.39
- Felix Goody Bag Original Mix Cat Treats
- Felix Goody Bag Mixed Grill Cat Treats
- Felix Crispies Salmon and Trout Cat Treats
- Felix Crispies Chicken and Beef Cat Treats
- Dreamies Shakeups Seafood Celebrations Cat Treats
- Dreamies Shakeups Rockin Roost Cat Treats
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Salmon
- Dreamies Mix Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken & Delectable Duck
- Dreamies Mix Cat Treats with Scrumptious Salmon & Heavenly Tuna
- Dreamies Mega Tub Adult 1+ Cat Treats with Tuna Tub
- Dreamies Mega Tub Adult 1+ Cat Treats with Salmon Tub
- Dreamies Mega Pack Chicken Adult Cat Treat
- Dreamies Mega Pack Cheese Adult Cat Treat
- Dreamies Meaty Sticks Adult Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken
- Dreamies Meaty Sticks Adult Cat Treats with Scrumptious Salmon
- Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken
- Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Scrumptious Salmon
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Tuna
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Tantalising Turkey
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Duck
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Cheese
- Dreamies Cat Treats with Catnip
- Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Turkey Mega Pack
- Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Cheese Mega Pack
- Dreamies Cat Treat Biscuits with Catnip
- Dreamies Beef Adult Cat Treat
- Cookhouse Cat Tuna Loin Treat
- Cookhouse Cat Freeze Dried Chicken Breasts Treats
- Cookhouse Cat Chicken Breast Fillet Treat
- Catit Nibbly Wraps Chicken Wrapped Fish Treats
- Catit Nibbly Jerky Chicken & Fish Treats
- Catit Creamy Tuna Treats 4 Pk
- Catit Creamy Treats Variety 15 Pack
- Catit Creamy Chicken Treats 4 Pk
- Catit Creamy Chicken & Lamb Lickable Treats 15 Pk
- Applaws Natural Wet Cat Treat, Tuna Loin Cat Treat
- Applaws Natural Wet Cat Treat, Mackerel Fillet
- Applaws Natural Freeze Dried Tuna Fillet Cat Treats
- Applaws Natural Freeze Dried Chicken Breast Cat Treats
- Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken
- Vetiq Healthy Bites Urinary Care Cat Treats
- Vetiq Healthy Bites Nutri Booster Kitten Treats
- Vetiq Healthy Bites Hairball Remedy Cat Treats
- Beaphar Hairball Easy Treats
- Webbox Cat Tasty Sticks Salmon & Trout
- Webbox Cat Tasty Sticks Chicken & Liver
- Webbox Cat Lick-e-lix Liver & Cat Grass
- Webbox Cat Lick-e-lix Liver
- Vitakraft Cat Grass
- Toplife Cat Milk 200ml
- Dreamies with Irresistible Catnip Flavour
- Cookhouse Cat Luxury Licks Tuna Puree
- Cookhouse Cat Luxury Licks Salmon Puree
- Cookhouse Cat Luxury Licks Mixed Puree
- Cookhouse Cat Luxury Licks Chicken Puree
- Cookhouse Cat Freeze Dried Duck Breast
- Beaphar Malt Bits
- Beaphar Catnip Bits
- Whiskas Dentabites Chicken
- Whiskas Cat Milk
Related collections
Advice & planning
Tools and advice
Practical calculators and trusted guides relevant to this product.
The two-minute quiz
What does your pet really need?
Five profiles, ten easy questions — find out whether your pet is a Bundle of Energy, a Cosy Cuddler, a Happy Foodie, the Fresh & Fabulous type or a born Adventurer (and exactly what tends to suit them).













